2018 Individual Members

LaVonne Althoff Southeast Water Users District
Ervand Anderson Barnes Rural Water District
Jay Paul Anderson Southeast Water Users District
Scott Anderson Barnes Rural Water District
Scott Anderson Cass Rural Water Users District
Shelly Anderson Traill Rural Water District
Wade Bachmeier Missouri West Water System
Larry Bares Southwest Water Authority
John Bearman North Prairie Rural Water District

Mike Blessum

Tri-County Water District

Jerry Blomeke Cass Rural Water Users District
Nikki Boote Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Jeffrey Breker

Southeast Water Users District

Brent Brinkman Cass Rural Water Users District
Kevin Brown Northeast Regional Water District

Alfred A Buchholz

County Club Co-op

Steve Carroll Cass Rural Water Users District
Tim Colgan Carus Corporation
Clark Cronquist Jr. Agassiz Water Users District

Gus Cronquist III

Agassiz Water Users District

Tony Dillon City of Scranton
Jim Drong Barnes Rural Water District
John Eaton Traill Rural Water District
Steve Ellefson South Central Regional Water District
Mike Elliott Traill Rural Water District
Todd Ellison Cass Rural Water Users District
Lee Ferguson Agassiz Water Users District
Keith Finger Cass Rural Water Users District
Roger Gorder Walsh Rural Water District
Stu Gullicks Dakota Rural Water District
Jack Hancock Agassiz Water Users District
Steve Hansen Southeast Water Users District
Nick Hanson Cass Rural Water Users District
Aleshia Hebl Cass Rural Water Users District
Bruce Henschel Northeast Regional Water District
Bradley Hice DeNora
Robert Hobbs Agassiz Water Users District
Richard Jacobson City of Hazen

Leif Jellesed

McKenzie County Water Resource District

David Johnson Garrison Diversion Conservancy District
Mark Johnson Cass Rural Water Users District
Richard Johnson ND State Water Commission

Scott Johnson

All Seasons Rural Water District

David Juntunen Southwest Water Authority
Perry Kapaun Barnes Rural Water District
Larry Kassian South Central Regional Water District
Robert Keller Stutsman Rural Water District
Robert Kilichowski Walsh Ruraal Water District
Mark Kinzler South Central Regaionl Water District
Brad Koetz Cass Rural Water Users District

Blaine Kotasek

North Prairie Rural Water District

Brandon Kok

Flowpoint

Dr. Bill Krivarchka Garrison Diversion Conservancy District
Brandon Krueger Garrison Diversion Conservancy District
Paul Kuehn Cass Rural WAter Users District
Chris Kvilvang Barnes Rural Water District
Joe LaFave South Central Regional Water District
Dave Lang South Central Regional Water District
Jay Larsen Williams Rural Water District
Greg Larson South Central Regional Water District
Bill Link Walsh Rural Water District
Scott Mann Cass Rural Water Users District
Todd Martinson Garrison Rural Water District
Mary Massad Southwest Water Authority
Chuck Mischel ND Rural Water Systems Association
Sandy Nelson Barnes Rural Water District
Tanner Nett Magic City Management
Ken Nieuwsma South Central Regional Water District
Matt Oderman All Season Rural Water
Lisa Olstad Barnes Rural Water District
Bill Ongstad Garrison Diversion Conservancy District
Lucas Ott Cass Rural Water Users District
Mark Owan Williams Rural Water District
Joel Owen Barnes Rural Water District
Todd Pokrzywinski Western Area Water Supply Authority

Dan Popehn

Victaulic

K.J. Reinhardt Barnes Rural Water District
William Reis Cass Rural Water Users District
Marcus Reinke Barnes Rural Water District
Kenneth Rogers All Seasons Rural Water District/GDCD
Dan Rouse South Central Regional Water District

Gary Rust

City of Fortuna

Dave Sather Barnes Rural Water District
Kim Schilke Western Area Water Supply Authority
Michele Schommer Northeast Regional Water District
Jeremy Schuler Northeast Regional Water District
Les Sigette ND Rural Water Systems Associaiton
Karen Smith Stutsmand Rural Water District
Russell R. Sorenson Water Smart
Larry Stang Southwest Water Authority
Dean Stenson Barnes Rural Water District

T.J. Stroebl

Tona Water, a US Water Brand

Teresa Sundsbak North Prairie Rural Water District
Jim Tallackson Walsh Rural Water District
Cal Thelen

 

Larry Thelen

 

Mike Tietz Southwest Water Authority
James Vander Vorst State Line Water Cooperative
Owen Vore Tyler Union
Greg Wavra ND Department of Health
Dennis Wendel Garrison Diversion Conservency District
Thomas Wilm Cass Rural Water Users District
Jaret Wirtz Western Area Water Supply Authority
Allen Zidon Walsh Rural Water District
Jason Zimmerman ND State Water Commissioin
Denton Zubke McKenzie County Water Resource District
Jon Zuther Cass Rural Water Users District